Forum
::
Eventi registrati
::
Highlights
::
Language
Rojadirecta in
English
Rojadirecta en
español
Rojadirecta in
italiano
Rojadirecta en
catalá
JavaScript is not enabled in your web browser. Therefore this page is not properly displayed
Oggi su
Internet TV
24H
AM/PM
07:30
Mountain bike racing (Epic Series):
Cape Epic, Stage 2
(
07:30
-
11:00
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Stream Network
en
Web + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
EpicSeries
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
08:00
Pallavolo
Pallavolo
(Vietnam Women's Championship):
Quang Ninh - Hcdg Lao Cai
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Bong Chuyen
vi
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
08:30
Tennis
Tennis
(ITF):
M/W15 Antalya
(
08:30
-
16:30
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
itftennis
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
09:00
Tennis da tavolo
Tennis da tavolo
(WTT Feeder):
Beirut
(
09:00
-
14:00
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Table 1
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Table 2
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Table 3
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Table 4
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
09:00
Tennis
Tennis
(ITF):
W75 Maribor
(
09:00
-
18:35
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
itftennis
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
10:00
Tennis
Tennis
(ITF):
M25 Balma
(
10:00
-
21:00
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
itftennis
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
10:30
Calcio
Calcio
(Vietnam THACO Cup TNSV VCK):
Da Nang University of Economics and Sports - Van Lang University
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
VFF Channel
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
11:00
Pallavolo
Pallavolo
(Vietnam Women's Championship):
Lpbank Ninh Binh - Vietinbank
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Bong Chuyen
vi
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
12:00
Tennis
Tennis
(ITF):
M25 Loule
(
12:00
-
18:30
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
itftennis
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
14:00
Pallavolo
Pallavolo
(Vietnam Women's Championship):
Xmls Thanh Hoa - VTV Binh Dien Long AN
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Bong Chuyen
vi
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
14:00
Basket
Basket
(Turkey BGL Girls):
Melikgazi Kayseri - CBK Mersin
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
tbf
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
15:00
Cricket
Cricket
(Women's T20 Blaze):
Windward Islands - Barbados
(
15:00
-
17:55
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Windies Cricket
en
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
15:00
Calcio
Calcio
(England Professional Development League U21):
Sheffield United - Peterborough United
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
sheffieldunited
en
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
16:00
Ciclismo (UCI World Tour):
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya, Stage 2, Mataró > Vallter/Setcases
(
16:00
-
16:55
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Stream Network
en
Web + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Stream Network
en
Web + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
tdp (Spain only)
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
Esport3 Spain only
ca
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
tveplay Spain only
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
tveplay Spain only
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
16:00
Tennis da tavolo
Tennis da tavolo
(WTT Feeder):
Beirut
(
16:00
-
20:00
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Table 1
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Table 2
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Table 3
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Table 4
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
17:00
Calcio
Calcio
(Women's international friendly):
Giappone - Spagna
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
tveplay Spain only
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
tdp (Spain only)
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
18:00
Tennis
Tennis
(ITF):
M25 Calabasas
(
18:00
-
00:30
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
itftennis
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
18:00
Curling (World Women's Championship):
Svizzera - Norvegia
(
18:00
-
20:55
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
RTSwitzerland only
fr
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
SRFSwitzerlandOnly
de
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
18:00
Pallavolo
Pallavolo
(CEV Cup):
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - SVG Luneburg
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
CEVolleyball
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
18:15
Futsal
Futsal
(Poland Ekstraklasa):
Przemysl - AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
TVP (Poland only)
pl
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
18:30
Basket
Basket
(Champions League):
Peristeri - Tenerife
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
tveplay Spain only
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
tdp (Spain only)
es
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
18:45
Calcio
Calcio
(Women's Champions League):
Ajax - Chelsea
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Cr7 Soccer
en
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Hd live Streamer
en
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
CR7 Soccer Dot Com
en
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
FlashSport
en
Web flash + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
BingSport
en
Web flash + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Vstream
en
Web flash + mobile
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
19:00
Basket
Basket
(Olympics):
Draw (sorteo)
(
19:00
-
20:00
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
FIBAWorld
en
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
19:00
Futsal
Futsal
(Women's international friendly):
Italia - Ucraina
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
vivoazzurro
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
19:30
Cricket
Cricket
(Women's T20 Blaze):
Leeward Islands - Trinidad & Tobago
(
19:30
-
22:25
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Windies Cricket
en
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
20:30
Calcio
Calcio
(Argentina Superliga):
Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Sebn 11
es
Web (flash)
1000
Guarda
NO
TNT Sports Hd 1
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Viaplay Sports Hd
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Super Sports Hd
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Cr7 Soccer
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Hd live Streamer
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
CR7 Soccer Dot Com
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
20:45
Calcio
Calcio
(Amichevole internazionale):
Wales C - England C
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Sgorio
en
Youtube
1000
Guarda
NO
Sgorio
cy
Youtube
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
21:00
Calcio
Calcio
(Women's Champions League):
Benfica - Lyon
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
FlashSport
en
Web flash + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
BingSport
en
Web flash + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Vstream
en
Web flash + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Cr7 Soccer
en
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Cr7 Soccer
pt
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Hd live Streamer
en
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
CR7 Soccer Dot Com
en
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
23:00
Curling (World Women's Championship):
Canada - Svizzera
(
23:00
-
01:55
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
RTSwitzerland only
fr
Html5
1000
Guarda
NO
SRFSwitzerlandOnly
de
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
00:00
Tennis
Tennis
(ITF):
M25/W35 Swan Hill
(
00:00
-
09:05
)
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
itftennis
Html5
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
00:10
Calcio
Calcio
(Copa Colombia):
Jaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Cali
P2P
Nome
Lingua
Tipo
Kbps
Play
NO
Sebn 11
es
Web (flash)
1000
Guarda
NO
TNT Sports Hd 1
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Viaplay Sports Hd
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Super Sports Hd
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Cr7 Soccer
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
Hd live Streamer
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
NO
CR7 Soccer Dot Com
es
Web(flash) + mobile
1000
Guarda
Rojadirecta
Ultimi
eventi registrati
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - Memphis Grizzlies @ ...
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - New York Knicks @ Go...
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - Atlanta Hawks @ Los ...
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - Minnesota Timberwolv...
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - Portland Trail Blaze...
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - Cleveland Cavaliers ...
BASKETBALL: NBA 2023/24 - Miami Heat @ Philade...
Ultimi
video highlights
Supercopa Espana - Real Madrid vs Barcelona - ...
FIFA World Cup 2026 Q. - Brazil vs Argentina -...
FIFA World Cup 2026 Q. - Paraguay vs Colombia ...
FIFA World Cup 2026 Q. - Ecuador vs Chile - 21...
FIFA World Cup 2026 Q. - Uruguay vs Bolivia - ...
FIFA World Cup 2026 Q. - Peru vs Venezuela - 2...
UCL 23/24 - Real Sociedad vs Benfica - 08.11.2...
Contatto
-
License
-
Note legali
-
Blog di Rojadirecta
-
Rojadirecta su Facebook
-
Rojadirecta su Twitter
-
Rojadirecta